Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Stage 2)

Sunil
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2 kmBa...+ More
Ramakrishna
Owner
1/7
4.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 2.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 0.4 kmEmpire Rest...+ More
Christopher Johnson
Owner
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.3 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2 kmSattvam Restaur...+ More
SG
Sattva Group
1/42
6.2 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in RR Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹47.3 L - 50.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹82.75 L - 89.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Mahesh
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 2.8 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 4.1 kmKFC- 0.1 k...+ More
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Chickpete for Rs. 3500000
4.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metro Station, Majestic- 2.5 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Vinayaka Layout
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hosahalli Extension
10,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marenahalli
11,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathi Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.2
15,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amarajyothi Nagar
14,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.52 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru