0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationLift
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
4.71 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Mars Planet
Mars Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Raghu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 4600000
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 1.2 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.2 km...+ More