More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in CHBS Layout? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in CHBS Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2223 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
4 BHK Flat (3069 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2225 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (2221 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Stage 2, Vijayanagar
...Read more
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationVastu Comp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GT World MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
3069 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
2221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationPower BackupGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around CHBS Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.71 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
Venugopal
3 BHK Flat Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
5.58 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Durgadevi Enclave
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BHARATH BM
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
VS
V6 Shelters
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
VM
Virupakshi M Biradar
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Priya Colony

Residential Land / Plots in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around CHBS Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014