Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in CHBS Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Samruddhi Apartment (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Sundar Kunj (950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Cloud Residency (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
MSK Prominent Classic (1120 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
Rajalakshmi Appartment (1200 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SD
Samruddhi Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CP
Cloud Properties

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RD
Rajalakshmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajalakshmi Appartment

2 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012