Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in CHBS Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3069 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (CHBS Layout)

H
HomeSource
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around CHBS Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
4.71 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
6.09 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.26 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4 km...+ More
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Abhi
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 kmAd...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binny Pete

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/16
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.29 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around CHBS Layout, Bengaluru

KHB Colony
11,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Stage 2
9,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattegarhpalya
21,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marenahalli
11,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Canara Bank Colony
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around CHBS Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square