More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kadadanakunte, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadadanakunte? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadadanakunte, Chikballapur District, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Silicon City (1199 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kadadanakunte, Chikballapur District
...Read more
AA
Afzal And Siddiq
Residential Lands for Sale in Silicon City

Residential Land / Plots in Kadadanakunte

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kadadanakunte)

NE
North East Properties
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sidlaghatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
MP
Manani Projects
1/15
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chowdasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
US
Umesh S And Kariyappa
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishi Dhama Layout Phase 3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikballapur District

1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
EP
Enrich Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in North Paradise
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
MP
Manani Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Manani Garden
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chowdasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
EP
Enrich Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Enrich Paradise
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹7.42 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹7.7 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.8 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹9.07 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹12.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.85 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
4692 sq.ft Plot
₹25.81 L
6120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
RS
RNP Stellar Projects LLP
Residential Lands for Sale in Stellar Mulberry
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balajigapade

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kadadanakunte, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Silicon City
Residential Plots
Kadadanakunte,Chikballapur District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadadanakunte, Bengaluru

Sidlaghatta
21,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakkihalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sadahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mallur
1,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malamachanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Balajigapade
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkakadiganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Taaduru
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Thaladummanahalli
1,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowdasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.