Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 232

New Residential Projects in Chikballapur District

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chikballapur District? Housing.com offers 142+ Ready to Move, 21+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in Chikballapur District. Choose from 43+ new & upcoming projects in Chikballapur District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chikballapur District - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhumi Mahogany Cool Winds (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ethamakalahalli, Chikballapur District
QVC Divine Hills (1799 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Beedaganahalli, Chikballapur District
Concorde Hill Crest Phase II (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maraganahalli, Chikballapur District
Rare Earth Montira (936 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkasagarahalli, Chikballapur District
Essenn Silver Kites Luxus (896 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Taaduru, Chikballapur District
Fortune One Vistaa (1109 sq.ft)
₹32.34 L - 87.92 L
Chikkaballapura Town, Chikballapur District
Vaishnavi Navile Farms (5445 sq.ft)
₹43.51 L - 87.09 L
Basavapura, Chikballapur District
Svamitva Sonata City Phase 2 (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 22.5 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Vasathi Vaibhav Greens Phase 4 (836 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mallenahalli, Sidlaghatta, Chikballapur District
Thrive Muses Abode (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L - 43.47 L
Chikkaballapura Town, Chikballapur District
...Read more
BC
Bhumi Constructions and Developers
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Ethamakalahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
QR
QVC Realty Co. Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Beedaganahalli

1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Maraganahalli

1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1235 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
RE
Rare Earth
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkasagarahalli

936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
I
info
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Taaduru

83 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
94 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
95 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
181 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
185 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
188 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
199 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
222 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
237 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
238 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
301 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
FO
Fortune One Buildco Private Limited
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1109 sq.ft Plot
₹32.34 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹37.05 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹39.25 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹41.45 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹43.02 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹43.74 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹43.96 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹44.59 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹44.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹45.21 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹45.53 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹46.47 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹47.41 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹52.75 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹55.57 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹87.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Basavapura

5445 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
5450 sq.ft Plot
₹43.55 L
5456 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
5989 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
5990 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
6534 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
6554 sq.ft Plot
₹52.37 L
6556 sq.ft Plot
₹52.38 L
7623 sq.ft Plot
₹60.91 L
8712 sq.ft Plot
₹69.61 L
8718 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
8719 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
8720 sq.ft Plot
₹69.67 L
8721 sq.ft Plot
₹69.68 L
8725 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
8796 sq.ft Plot
₹70.28 L
9801 sq.ft Plot
₹78.31 L
9810 sq.ft Plot
₹78.38 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹87.01 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹87.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kalinayakanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VG
Vaibhav Group
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Mallenahalli, Sidlaghatta

836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
TU
Thrive United
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MP
Manani Projects
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Chowdasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VG
Vaibhav Group
1/32
Vaibhav Nagar
RERA
4.2

Residential Land / Plots in Jangamakote

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Mokanro Realty Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2939 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
AD
Aiina developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SV
SN Ventures
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56.08 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TI
Tefilah Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

4800 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.2 L
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
LP
Little Paradise Builders And Developers Private Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SV
Shrivasa Ventures
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

2508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
KJ
KB Jaya Nayak
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1703 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
CG
Charigan Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.14 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
BC
Bhumi Constructions and Developers
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1201 sq.ft Plot
₹30.02 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
3053 sq.ft Plot
₹76.33 L
3182 sq.ft Plot
₹79.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
JI
Jupiter Infrastructure
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹15.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
3034 sq.ft Plot
₹45.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PU
Potturu Umadevi
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nandi Hills

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Srushti Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

950 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Sammys Mountain Villas Ltd.
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Beedaganahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
IE
Ikigai Estates
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Dinnehosahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹55.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
NF
Neralu Farms
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MP
MH Promoters & Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bommenahalli

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1269 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2383 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chikballapur District, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Hill Crest Phase II
Residential Plots
Maraganahalli,Chikballapur District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
63.0 L-96.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoria In The East
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments