Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vr.realtors161
1/7
5.4 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/12
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
3.38 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Banasawadi Fir...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/22
3.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftPower Backup
RR
RS REALTY
1/9
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupLift
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
3.18 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyananagara ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
4.5 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
3.18 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/30
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/9
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SB
Swastik Builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Kalkere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹57.26 L - 57.91 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹68.69 L - 72.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Suresh Kumar
Owner
1.23 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Subrahmanyam
Owner
1/7
2.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
4563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Sudhansu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalyan Nagar for Rs. 22000000
3.18 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Manu Nair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hennur for Rs. 6500000
3.14 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalkere, Bengaluru

6,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalkere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Skygrand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalkere-Agara Main Rd, Bengaluru
56.98 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPL Saurabha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
72.01 L-95.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Pushkara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
48.73 L-77.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
75.44 L-92.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sovereign Unnathi
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
38.52 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cumins Genesis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
69.74 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CVSR Silver Line
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalkere,Bengaluru
61.82 L-82.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Grand View Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
52.27 L-73.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srimitra Lifestyle