Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Karpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Karpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Karpur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (4200 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Karpur
...Read more
Sinoj
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Shriram Hamsadhwani
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft

PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
R Rajagopalan
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 0.1 kmAthreya Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmRagi N...+ More
AH
Aalaya Homes
1/7
1.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in University Campus, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2688 - 2758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
MS
MS Shelters
1/29
1.9 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Anekal, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹61.2 L - 79.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 5150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Nagaraju
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 1.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.8 kmAtithi Sathkar- 0.4 kmAppa Amma Complex- 1.5 km
FI
Future Infrastructures
1/14
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Anekal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1540 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Shakir Hussain
1/18
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidya Mandira School- 0.1 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAtithi Sathka...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PA
PMPM And Krishzen Builders
1/18
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Anekal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
NQ
NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Chikka Hagade, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1711 - 2099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AD
Aban Developers
1/8
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vinayaka Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 1346 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TH
TBC Homes Infra Corp
1/25
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Anekal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.04 Cr - 3 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K - ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 4700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CK
Chandra Kantha Builders And Developers
1/23
5.1 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Triplex,Duplexes in Suragajakkanahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Duplex
₹95 L
4.5 BHK Triplex
₹1.11 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K - 6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
RR
REJA REALTY
1/26
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Marsoor Gate Bus Stop
PG
Pushpam Group
1/52
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Gudnahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
₹73.63 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.04 L - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - ₹5.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 7500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
GH
Gravity Homes
1/20
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Attibele, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.09 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2453 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
Aratt
1/8
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Soppahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
4 BHK Villa
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - 3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Renjith Raveendran
Owner
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 5.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 8.8 kmFood Club- 0.1 kmL...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Karpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MB
Milestone Builders
1/2
7.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.49k/sq.ftSizes: 5050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MB
Milestone Builders
1/8
7.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Milestone Palms Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 5050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
DP
Disha Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit of the Elements Phase II
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 791 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Indya The Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karpur,Bengaluru