More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kathirguppe? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kathirguppe. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kathirguppe. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kathirguppe)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SS
Srikanth SB
1/34
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
1/10
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kathirguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
3.68 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Orchid
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Myhna Orchid
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3.86 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 2 more
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 4 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kathirguppe

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Misi Humming Gardens
5 BHK Villa
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Manani Gateway
Residential Plots
Kathirguppe,Bengaluru
9.11 L-28.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegondanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year