Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in KEB Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (KEB Layout)

NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/42
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
3.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
0.4 km away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClub House
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around KEB Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.32 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CH
Canvas Homes
1/4
5.6 kms away
₹5.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.73k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Govt School Jakkur Bus StopClose to Elements MallGated Community
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/23
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 2379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2799 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
BS
Builder Sales and Marketing
+ 1 more
1/27
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MI
Magnolia Infrastructure Development Ltd
1/27
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.57 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 2668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Malleswaram

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around KEB Layout, Bengaluru

Sidhi Vinayaka Layout
10,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIL Colony
29,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage
22,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RMV
20,098
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.32
27,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around KEB Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise