More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2019
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kempathimmanahalli? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kempathimmanahalli)

PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/27
5.5 kms away
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
9700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportClub House
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/24
5.5 kms away
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.27k/sq.ft
5896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
SR
Svam Realty
1/6
2.4 kms away
Estate
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Heggadahalli, Bengaluru

4653 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
5406 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
5571 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
5735 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
5773 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
5898 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
5992 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
6046 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
6189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
6350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.86 Cr
6487 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
7096 sq.ft Plot
₹3.19 Cr
7446 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
8448 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandi Hills, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 39.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹995.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MP
MH Properties
1/9
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddasagarahalli, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/38
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Hurlagurki, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Sree Valley Of The Wind
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kempathimmanahalli,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Song Of Winds
Residential Plots
Kempathimmanahalli,Bengaluru
23.4 L-29.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

Heggadahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Yerrappanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hurlagurki
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddasagarahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kuduvathi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Acharlahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devanahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.58
9,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandi Hills
5 people rated this locality
4.16
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundana
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avati
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.