More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Yerrappanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yerrappanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yerrappanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Yerrappanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Yerrappanahalli)

PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/27
4.4 kms away
₹36.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.11k/sq.ft
9700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportClub House
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/24
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.27k/sq.ft
5896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to AirportGated Community
V
Vinayy
1/19
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1735 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1753 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
4233 sq.ft Plot
₹3.17 Cr
5350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
5559 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
C
Chethana
1/6
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Samruddhi Realty
1/11
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
WI
Wellnest India Projects
1/5
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
36904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
40105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
41120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
43712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yerrappanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
6.26 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Prestige Gardenia Estate
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Anighatta, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
6.78 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.15 Cr
DivyaSree Developers
1/15
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kempathimmanahalli, Bengaluru

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹85.5 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
MG
Millennia Group
1/8
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddasagarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nandi Hills, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 39.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
MP
MH Properties
1/9
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddasagarahalli, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/38
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Hurlagurki, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MP
MH Properties
1/3
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddasagarahalli, Bengaluru

747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
757 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1837 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
MK
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Nandi Hills, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹13.43 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.93 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹995.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SR
Svam Realty
1/6
3.8 kms away
Estate
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Heggadahalli, Bengaluru

4653 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
5406 sq.ft Plot
₹2.43 Cr
5571 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
5735 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
5773 sq.ft Plot
₹2.6 Cr
5898 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
5992 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
6046 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
6189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
6350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.86 Cr
6487 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
7096 sq.ft Plot
₹3.19 Cr
7446 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 Cr
8448 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RE
Rare Earth
1/16
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkasagarahalli, Chikballapur District

936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1381 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/24
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹23.1 Cr - 38.8 Cr
Sizes: 5584 - 9905 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2016