Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Khata Nagar, 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khata Nagar)

Gopal M
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino'...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Ma...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
6.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmEskay Healthcare- 0.5 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 4 kmDomino's Pizza - Baga...+ More
Reena Gupta
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent/High School & St.Mary's Public School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmDasarahalli M...+ More
Chandan M
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.5 kmMcDo...+ More
Abhi
Owner
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 7.8 kmKadamba Garde...+ More
Chandrashekar PB
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.5 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza - Bag...+ More
Mr Khan
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya Metro Station- 0.1 kmKadam...+ More
Kaushal Raj
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 3.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 5.5 kmKad...+ More
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalahalli, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69.6 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Khata Nagar, Bengaluru

Siddhartha Nagar
6,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Khata Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Vivanta
4 BHK Villa
Sarjapur, Bangalore
2.75 Cr-5.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Aura Ville Phase 2
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexon Travenza
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Hill Crest
Residential Plots
Chikkaballapura Town,Chikballapur District
38.4 L-51.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Essenn Silver Kites Luxus
Residential Plots
Taaduru,Chikballapur District
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indiabuild The Grand County Address
Residential Plots
Ittangur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ARK Silver Stream
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage The Groove
Residential Plots
Thambihalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JD Ashwasurya Lavish
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
34.17 L-5.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khata Nagar, Bengaluru

Jalahalli
37 people rated this locality
4.24
8,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft