More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Kodagi Thirumalapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodagi Thirumalapura? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodagi Thirumalapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Janapriya Khamadenu Layout (600 sq.ft)
₹7.79 L - 15.59 L
Narasipura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Bilijaji, Bengaluru
...Read more
JP
Janapriya Properties
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Narasipura

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Kodagi Thirumalapura)

IA
Innovative Athira Builders
1/18
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hesaraghatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolClub Hous...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidar...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
7.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
UP
Universal Property Consultants
1/27
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Bac...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to MallClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/29
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub H...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren Play Area...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolChildren ...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
Prajwal Gowda
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1 kmNRR Hospital- 6.4 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 10.3 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 km...+ More
Swamy
Owner
1/26
1.0 km away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Gopa Kumar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jeevan
Owner
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Nov, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kodagi Thirumalapura, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
56.04 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
99.07 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Tropicalwoods
3 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.93 Cr-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumuk Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
79.29 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
87.41 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
78.72 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields