More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3524

Flats for Sale in Kodihalli, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodihalli? Housing.com offers 55+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 36+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kodihalli. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kodihalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodihalli, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (2002 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
St. Thomas Town, Cooke Town
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 1, HSR Layout
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
HAL Airport Area, HAL
3.5 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 1, HSR Layout
3 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Cleveland Town, Frazer Town
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sanjay Nagar, Marathahalli
4 BHK Villa (4400 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
3 BHK Flat (1780 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
OMBR Layout, Banaswadi
4 BHK Flat (4084 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Sindhi Colony, Frazer Town
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
C.V. Raman Nagar, Kaggadasapura
...Read more
DK
D K T Agency
1/4
5.56 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
5.67 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Mangammanapalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
5d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/3
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 1230 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Frazer Town for Rs. 14000000
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
J
Jithu
1/2
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Usha Davis
Owner
1/16
4.94 km away
New Booking
OMBR
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
A
Akram
1/19
5.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro StationLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodihalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.25 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.60 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/45
4.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
Embassy Oasis
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
4084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/4
3.74 km away
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
1.64 km away
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
1/27
0.89 km away
Resale
Embassy Grove
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.49k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPool Facing
JS
Jaya Sreenivasa Babu
4.9 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jeevika HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/3
5.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
Nish Property Management
1/8
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kodihalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AP
Ajith Properties
1/12
4.21 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresEntrance on North SideClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
MITHUN
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banaswadi, Bengaluru
5.27 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/11
4.9 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seetharam Palya Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to DMart
Updated
4w ago
S
Shaina.elite433*
1/7
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
BP
B.G. Patel
Play video
1/26
2.02 km away
Resale
SMR Builders Pvt Ltd Vinay Cascades
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Suresh K V
Owner
1/15
3.87 km away
Resale
Himagiri Enclave
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
A
Akram
1/5
4.84 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
1/10
3.15 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Suchithra
Owner
1/5
2.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
M Narayana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 23000000
4.9 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

21,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.25%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kodihalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Leela Residences
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
8.22 Cr-19.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle Apartments
Property
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VARS Fantasy
3 BHK Apartment
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Dhruva Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
59.0 L-90.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ashwini Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
49.5 L-73.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aesthetic Dhruva
2 BHK Apartment
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
53.78 L-53.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahabaleshwara Classique Mansion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VARS Fernhill
Property
Kodihalli,Bengaluru