More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodiyala Karenahalli? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kodiyala Karenahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.99 L - 1.28 Cr
Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru
GK South Pristine (2400 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 60.0 L
Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru
LTG Ascent Phase 1 (1199 sq.ft)
LTG Infrastructure Limited
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Kodiyala Karenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹52.95 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹55.64 L
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹57.83 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹59.84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹62.64 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹63.78 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹64.91 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹65.35 L
1869 sq.ft Plot
₹74.76 L
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹81.85 L
2204 sq.ft Plot
₹88.13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
2472 sq.ft Plot
₹98.84 L
2858 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
3199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
GD
GK Developers Pune
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kodiyala Karenahalli

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
LI
LTG Infrastructure Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Ascent Phase 1

Residential Land / Plots in Kodiyala Karenahalli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023
LI
LTG Infrastructure Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of LTG Ascent

Property in Kodiyala Karenahalli

Possession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kodiyala Karenahalli)

PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nettigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 1938 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gangasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
BC
Bren Corporation Private Limited
1/10
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1515 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MH
Mangilal Heeraji Builders and Developers
1/10
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sadhanapalya

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodiyala Karenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Park Hill Wing A
4.64 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Purva Park Hill Wing A
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat Nettigere, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Ananta
6.48 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Bren Ananta
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
6.93 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Elements Of Earth
3.98 kmfrom
₹64.2 L - 1.28 Cr
Homeland Builders & Developers
1/11
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadhanapalya

3 BHK Villa
₹58.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.13 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K - ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3988 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
C Gopal Raju
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 2.4 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 11.8 kmCafe Vishala- 5.6 kmDinnepalya Bus Stop- 2.6 km
RP
Rainbow Properties
1/19
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K. Chudahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.02 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹47.49 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹53.01 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹56.03 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.77 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹64.02 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹72.99 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹81.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹94.03 L
2820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
3039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
6858 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Sreenivas Holla
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SV
Sunland ventures
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K. Chudahalli

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AS
Apna Sapna
1/6
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in K. Chudahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹81.99 L - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/8
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

803 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹25.22 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹28.82 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹29.75 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹30.91 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹33.23 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹35.56 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.19 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹37.65 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹39.36 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
1454 sq.ft Plot
₹45.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.63k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
MI
Manavi Infra And Trans Properties
1/7
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SI
Sriram Infra Projects & Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/53
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nettigere

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MV
Madhura Ventures
1/8
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹62.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹77.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kodiyala Karenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Concorde Elements Of Earth
₹64.2 L - 1.28 Cr
Concorde Elements Of Earth
by SRI SAI ASSOCIATES
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
VS
Vana sampada properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
₹74.96 L - 1.57 Cr
Brigade Plumeria Phase 1 At Meadows
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kaggalipura, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
SS
Sri Sai Krupa Developers
1/12
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nettigere

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1240 - 1530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SH
SLV Housing
1/6
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaggalipura

744 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
Propertys Pin Bangalore
1/27
4.2 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 0.1 kmVaishnavi Palace- 0.1 kmKaggalipura Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Murugesh
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 3.8 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 3.4 km
N
naveen
1/17
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinnakurchi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Varsha
Owner
1/17
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silk Institute Metro Station- 15.5 kmHighway Delight Restaurant - Kanakapura Road- 5.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Aishwarya Indraprastha
Residential Plots
Off Mysore Road, Bengaluru
47.99 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GK South Pristine
Residential Plots
Kodiyala Karenahalli,Bengaluru
36.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of LTG Ascent
Property
Kodiyala Karenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LTG Ascent Phase 1
Residential Plots
Kodiyala Karenahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kodiyala Karenahalli, Bengaluru

Kodiyala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nelaguli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
K. Chudahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhanapalya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chinnakurchi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bolare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
RR Nagar
20 people rated this locality
4.43
9,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kengeri
14 people rated this locality