Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

Resale properties in Kolar

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmVenkob Rao Mess- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
WR
Waseem RNS Consultant
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Praja Infinity Enclave
₹45.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/19
Resale
United Serinity
RERA
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmAVM GRAND TASTY FOODS- 0.1 km
AG
APNA GHAR INFRA DEVELOPERS
1/11
Resale
₹200.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
527075 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
Bhavani
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹598.00/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Shiva
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Saroj Whispering Winds Brisa
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Saroj Whispering Winds Brisa
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Chandan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
88209 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
4w ago
Srikanth
Owner
1/11
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni County
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 20.7 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmChikka Thirupathi Bus Stop- 0.5 km
Archana
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Amrutha
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Monika
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kolar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Felicity Swarnagriha Nova Greens
Residential Plots
Nadupalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MVS Isha Garden
Residential Plots
Kolar Town,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade OMR
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolar Town,Kolar
1.4 Cr-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhusudhan Rao Kadam Royal City 1
Residential Plots
Kolar Town,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Pursuit Of The Elements
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Halasahalli,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Kolar, Bengaluru

Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Electronic City
34 people rated this locality
4.6
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality