Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Resale properties in Kommaghatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Shravya Properties
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.9 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 5.1 kmSrinidhi ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/4
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 7.4 kmKengeri Metro Station- 4.6 kmSrinidhi Sagar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/4
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Clare School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmBettanapalya Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shravya Properties
1/5
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kommaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
3.39 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
3.86 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
4.07 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
SP
Shravya Properties
1/5
Resale
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shravya Properties
1/9
Resale
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Jeevan Chandra
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.mt
108 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Teja
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kommaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kommaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Highlands
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
87.85 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gravity Aranya
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Kengeri, Bangalore
3.57 Cr-4.11 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sumedha
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Hobli,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Sanchike
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
99.86 L-99.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Ananta
Residential Plots
Kengeri,Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Equinox 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
70.72 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Elegance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
80.52 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kengeri,Bengaluru
99.36 L-1.85 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kommaghatta, Bengaluru