Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Ready to Move-In Projects in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Swarnaa Bhumi
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

512 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
624 sq.ft Plot
₹12.17 L
689 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹15.31 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹16.32 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹21.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹28.96 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹29.56 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BP
Baky Proptech
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹94.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CG
Confident Group
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L - 31.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.09 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.3 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SV
Sri Vidhathri Constructions Private Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.75 L - 61.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.72 L - 45.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AD
Achal Developers Bangalore
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
SS
Sri Srinivasa Developer
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
BH
Best Homes Bangalore
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

896 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹30.97 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹32.46 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹35.74 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹37.58 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹37.89 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around KSRTC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
6.64 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
RB
Rk Builders And Developers Bangalore
1/17
0.98 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.86 L - 77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.46 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AH
Aalaya Homes
1/7
2.6 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in University Campus, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.63 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
AB
ABM Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sunawara, Bengaluru

1096 sq.ft Plot
₹13.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹22.85 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹29.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2007
BD
Bhavitha Developers
1/10
0.85 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Weaver Colony, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.21k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SP
Shriline Properties Private Limited (A Shriram Land Company)
1/34
2.09 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.46 L - 13.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.79 L - 22.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SL
Shriram Land
1/9
2.09 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹13.31 L - 14.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.37 L - 22.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 28.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AV
Advika Ventures
1/15
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Aryan Hometec Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.04 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
IE
Indya Estates
1/29
2.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹15.2 L - 27.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L - 37.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.38 K - 2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around KSRTC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
MP
MDS Properties
1/11
2.57 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Attibele -Anekal Road, Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MP
MS Projects
1/7
2.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Singasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PP
Pruthvi Parksquire
1/2
1.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.85 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/54
2.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/10
3.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
A
Aratt
1/6
5.11 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dodda Hagade, Bengaluru

899 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹15.44 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹16.57 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
IE
Indya Estates
1/20
2.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2016
IE
Indya Estates
1/13
2.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
SL
Shriram Land
1/17
2.38 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karpur, Bengaluru

1153 sq.ft Plot
₹19.02 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹19.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹24.17 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
1696 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹29.47 L
1791 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹29.77 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
1982 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2191 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹37.08 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹37.98 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹41.56 L
2595 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
2978 sq.ft Plot
₹49.14 L
3287 sq.ft Plot
₹54.24 L
5729 sq.ft Plot
₹94.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
GG
Golden Gates Home City
1/14
5.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jigani, Bengaluru

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹44.79 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹83.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anekal, Bengaluru

768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
MS
MS Shelters
1/29
3.48 km away

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Anekal, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹61.2 L - 79.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in KSRTC Colony, Bengaluru