More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 422

Flats for Sale in Kuguru, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kuguru? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kuguru. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kuguru. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kuguru, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Chikkadasarahalli
4.5 BHK Flat (2290 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
V. Kallahalli
3.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kamanahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (721 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (518 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1251 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Ittangur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Volagerekallahalli
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Volagerekallahalli
...Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mahendra Rajput
1/22
5.49 km away
Resale
The Prestige City Avalon Park
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Thomson M George
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in NCN East by NCN Developers, Kamanahalli for Rs. 6500000
1.58 km away
Resale
NCN East by NCN Developers
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/29
4.92 km away
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
A R
Owner
1/29
4.79 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
RRL Nature Woods
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/22
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
R Bhargavi
1/51
4.29 km away
New Booking
Felicity Oasis
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to DMart SarjapurGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Zorba Estates
1/15
4.46 km away
New Booking
Daintree By Mana
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kuguru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
5.79 kmfrom
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
6.21 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
6.34 kmfrom
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Deeptaroop Maitra
Owner
1/43
4.77 km away
Resale
Amberstone Ventara Residences
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Kuldeep Kumar
Owner
1/31
5.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Manyata Ekamara
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Ayyapan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru
4.96 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Bangalore- 3.6 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 17.2 kmSai Aga...+ More
JP
JRC Projects Pvt Ltd
1/36
5.06 km away
JRC Palladio
RERA
4.2

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.17 Cr - 3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Saurabh Verma
Owner
1/20
3.34 km away
Resale
Tattvam Woodsvale
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
R Bhargavi
1/22
4.29 km away
New Booking
Felicity Oasis
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAJA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ittangur, Bengaluru
4.21 km away
Resale
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 4.5 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 16.6 kmAmruth Pa...+ More
Bhoomikaprojects Ind Pvt Ltd
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yattakodi, Kolar
4.44 km away
Resale
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri Guru Grand Family Restaurant- 4.6 kmGanagaluru Bus Stop- 2.2 km
Srinivasan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kuguru for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 6.9 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 14.3 kmHotel Halli Mane- 2.5 kmBellikere ...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kuguru

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Waters
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Lake Waters
by Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/33
5.55 km away
New Booking
Between The Greens
RERA
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3855 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPool FacingSmart HomeGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Poornima Palani
Owner
1/18
5.74 km away
Resale
Aswani Sunshine
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International School Bangalore- 1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmSai Agarwal Sweets - Sarjapura- 0.1 kmDMart Sar...+ More
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
4.67 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
Play video
1/25
4.92 km away
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/12
5.67 km away
Resale
₹58.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to DMart SarjapurClub House24*7 Security
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/28
4.92 km away
Godrej 24
RERA
4.2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.45 K - ₹14.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Archana
Owner
1/20
5.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Icon Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.96 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
YE
Yash Elite Spaces
1/14
5.15 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
5.55 km away
Resale
Arvind Forest Trails
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.8 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/23
4.92 km away
Resale
Godrej 24
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kuguru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of RT Aadithya Bliss
4 BHK Apartment
Kuguru,Bengaluru
2.24 Cr-2.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Terrafem Lavender Meadows
Residential Plots
Kuguru,Bengaluru
21.53 L-64.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Annciya Natures Nest
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kuguru,Bengaluru
41.6 L-57.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Bliss County
Residential Plots
Kuguru,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kuguru, Bengaluru

8,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year