0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Flats for Sale in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kumbalgodu

1 BHK Flat
₹55.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.37 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K - 10.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
P2
Properties 21
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shravan Gupta
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹95.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumbalgodu

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
2.48 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
1.77 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
1/24
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/26
New Booking
SBR Global Queens Ville
RERA
₹80.52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SS
S S Promoters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
RR
Royal Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Primus Sangama
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
C
CityLiferealty
1/22
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/24
New Booking
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
GH
Garnet Homes
1/26
New Booking
Primus Sangama
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Kumbalgodu

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
by Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Sales Team
1/25
New Booking
Gopalan Olympia
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Home Dealz Komal
1/20
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/20
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 4 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/22
New Booking
Bloomfields
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Stop- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
Resale
Brigade Horizon
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalGated CommunityPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS Group
1/10
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MARIGOLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 4 kmSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe- 0.1 kmAnchepalya Bus Stop- 4 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sowparnika Sunray
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Primus Sangama
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samruddhi Green City
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
44.74 L-44.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RSD Nature Mahal
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
1.72 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
80.52 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Sunray
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
40.03 L-71.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijayashree Enclave
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Horizon
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
55.93 L-2.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Alora
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
37.02 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bloomfields
Residential Plots
Kumbalgodu,Bengaluru
95.99 L-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cauvery Enclave
Residential Plots
Kengeri, Bengaluru
39.59 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru

Thagachaguppe
10,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkellur Venkatapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chikkellur Ramapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.