More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kundana, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kundana? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kundana. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Kundana. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kundana)

AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 9 more
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/54
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
6.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
AABHARANA PROPERTIES
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.2 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kundana

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
1.76 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
5.83 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹70.41 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to MallClose to Jagruti Public SchoolGated...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Mall
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
6.7 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Jagruti Public School  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kundana

Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
Century Seasons
by Century Real Estate Holdings
Residential Plots
Setterahally, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagrut...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/36
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru Internation...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kundana, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind The Park
Residential Plots
Kundana,Bengaluru
100.0 L-11.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens Extension 4 And 5A
Residential Plots
Kundana,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ambika Daffodils
Residential Plots
Kundana,Bengaluru
36.63 L-84.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh M Sirigandha Greens
Property
Kundana,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kundana, Bengaluru

Doddacheemanahalli
6,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seekayanahally
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Uganavadi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arasanahalli Peddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vishwanathapura
23,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Udayagiri
8,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempalingapura
11,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandaramanahalli