Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmShri Renuu...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Lakshmisagara)

KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Sairam Sagiraju
Owner
1/3
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Renuukamba...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 3.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 7.5 kmChallaghatta Metro Statio...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EB
Erayaa Builders And Developers
1/7
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Erayaa
Owner
1/14
0.3 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Renuu...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmisagara

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
4.19 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Shashank G R
Owner
1/11
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sami
Owner
1/16
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divya Adagal
1/18
0.3 km away
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Johnsi
Owner
1/17
0.3 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Syed Mutahir
Owner
1/11
0.3 km away
₹50.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tanzil
Owner
1/15
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajith Kumar
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VE
Vinyasa Estates
1/21
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
1/14
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sheshagirihalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Darshan
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolden Green Pa...+ More
Chinmay
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suhas
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Uday Balaji
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laxmibai Parushuram
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Guru Punvaani Elegance
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhimenahalli,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-3.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Arena