Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 205

Ready to Move Properties in Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmSh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/9
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hampa Pura, Bengaluru

1102 sq.ft Plot
₹60.59 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹74.08 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹84.11 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹91.47 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹93.66 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3432 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹42.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 7.6 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.8 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VR
Venkatesh R
4.1 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.6 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 15.6 kmShri Re...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmisagara

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
6.47 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹47.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹93.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2482 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹41.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Lakshmisagara

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/7
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹26.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 5.3 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 6.4 kmChallaghatt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
L
Lakshminarayana
Locality Champion
1/4
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
3.71 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bangalore Realtors And Builders
2.81 km away
New Booking
₹110.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.yd
96800 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmShri Re...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Ashraya
1.5 BHK Apartment
Bidadi, Karnataka
53.19 L-53.19 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru

Hampa Pura
9 people rated this locality
4.24
7,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheshagirihalli
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhimenahalli
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vajarahalli Colony
6,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannikuppe
3,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingegowdanadoddi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hejjala
3,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avaragere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gollarapalya
1 people rated this locality
5
5,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbalgodu State Forest
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.