0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 209

Flats for Sale in Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmSh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nischitha Properties
1/9
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hampa Pura, Bengaluru

1102 sq.ft Plot
₹60.59 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹74.08 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹84.11 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹91.47 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹93.66 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3432 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.19 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹42.19 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THYAGARAJU CENTRAL SCHOOL- 7.6 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 5.8 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmGolden ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmisagara

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
4.19 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bangalore Steiner School- 1.9 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.3 kmChallaghatta Metr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹47.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹93.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2482 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹41.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Pavan
1/22
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PD
Project Director
1/7
3.36 km away
New Booking
₹8.99 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 3.8 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 8.2 kmNa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KD
Kumara DH
Locality Champion
1/4
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹19.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.71 km away
New Booking
₹26.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
894 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
3.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: