0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Lakshmisagara, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 0.1 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmChallaghatt...+ More
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 2.2 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 9.5 kmSh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Naveen Kumar R
Owner
1/21
Resale
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
517 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vinay Sharma
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Mohan R
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Apoorva
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Mallikarjun
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmisagara

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
4.19 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Sunil
Owner
1/15
Resale
Sattva Ashraya
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SG
Sattva Group
1/33

1.5 BHK Flat in Bidadi, Karnataka

1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Nagendra BS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Lakshmisagara for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Horizon Lakeview Public School- 6.3 kmAradhya Multispeciality Hospital- 4.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 13.6 kmS...+ More