More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Laxminarayana Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxminarayana Layout? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxminarayana Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxminarayana Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Uniidus Breeze (607 sq.ft)
₹57.44 L - 1.23 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Nagamani Sai Sunshine (1084 sq.ft)
₹43.09 L - 69.56 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
UP
Uniidus Projects
1/27

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹57.44 L - 66.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.37 L - 1.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NC
Nagamani Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹43.09 L - 46.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 69.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018