Puravankara Limited + 13 more1/355.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNorthern Lights By Puravankara KVN RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SK Realtech1/143.9 kms awayZero BrokerageTrifecta Verde En Resplandor Row House Phase 3 RERA4 BHK Row House in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru 4 BHK Row House₹1.81 Cr - 2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PLANETS PROPERTIES + 2 more1/574.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade El Dorado RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹59.14 L - 78.33 L2 BHK Flat₹83.99 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 521 - 1561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Assetz Property Group + 3 more1/144.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAssetz Sora And Saki RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd. + 1 more1/154.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAssetz Sora And Saki Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 1.93 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
AHAt Homes Enterprises1/354.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNVG Rakshak RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru 1 BHK Flat₹47.68 L2 BHK Flat₹77.37 L - 79.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.02 L - 1.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/204.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAurum At Brigade El Dorado RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹98 L - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.31 Cr - 2.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RVRBD VENTURES PVT LTD + 3 more1/366.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKalyani Living Tree RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹85.51 L - 90.34 L2.5 BHK Flat₹92.73 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
PMPrakash M1/160.8 km awaySamrudhi Layout RERAResidential Land / Plots in Maralakunte, Bengaluru 1200 sq.ft Plot₹19.8 L1350 sq.ft Plot₹22.27 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹24.75 LAvg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd1/53.9 kms awayTrifecta Verde En Resplando RERAResidential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5 BHK Row House,Villas in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru 4 BHK Row House₹96.29 L - 2.46 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹96.29 L - 2.46 Cr1070 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1128 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1163 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1235 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1350 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1550 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1565 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1572 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1579 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1630 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1637 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1644 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1651 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1658 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1666 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1736 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1772 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2009 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2329 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.56 K - 12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1733 - 2024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025Contact
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd1/53.9 kms awayTrifecta Verde En Resplandor Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thirumanahalli, Bengaluru 1070 sq.ft Plot₹96.29 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹1.02 Cr1163 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1235 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1350 sq.ft Plot₹1.21 Cr1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr1550 sq.ft Plot₹1.39 Cr1565 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr1572 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr1579 sq.ft Plot₹1.42 Cr1630 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1637 sq.ft Plot₹1.47 Cr1644 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 Cr1651 sq.ft Plot₹1.49 Cr1658 sq.ft Plot₹1.49 Cr1666 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 Cr1736 sq.ft Plot₹1.56 Cr1772 sq.ft Plot₹1.59 Cr2009 sq.ft Plot₹1.81 Cr2329 sq.ft Plot₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact