0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Mailasandra, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall
Updated
3w ago
Vardha
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mailasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2.05 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
5.61 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
6.46 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
VD
Vijayashree Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AB
ABM Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 49.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.31 L - 55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SS
Sai Siri
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.55 L - 45.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 70.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/30

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 51.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.75 L - 64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K - ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
DD
Daivik Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L - 92.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
KP
Kumar Properties
1/43

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 52.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L - 62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K - 5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
NS
Name Sri Sai Residency Bangalore
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HV
Habitat Ventures
1/26

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.78 L - 96.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VS
Vaastu Structures
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.05 L - 38.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.58 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Mailasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
TP
Thanushree Properties
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 45.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.5 L - 47.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K - ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
NP
Naksha Projects
1/8

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.08 L - 71.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
D
DS Enterprises
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹36.72 L - 43.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.52 L - 52.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
IP
i1 Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.31 L - 57.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.94 L - 57.56 L
Possession: Nov, 2015
TP
Thanushree Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39.41 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.1 L - 58.45 L
Possession: Jul, 2015
AB
ABM Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

352 sq.ft Plot
₹13.73 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹32.76 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹97.89 L
2620 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3280 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
3350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2008
Charan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mailasandra, Bengaluru
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Raj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mailasandra for Rs. 9035000
Resale
₹90.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 1.5 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1397 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mailasandra for Rs. 9200000
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirup Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirup Residency

2 BHK Flat in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

RV Vidyaniketan
8,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green View Layout
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Iluminar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri, Bengaluru
93.78 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
1.12 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhaneshwari Dhaneshwari Divine
3 BHK Apartment
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
29.05 L-48.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
59.13 L-72.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Naksha Hyde Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
57.08 L-79.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundra Cyber Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bangalore
45.0 L-64.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princeville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
39.74 L-62.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Royal Enclave