0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1979

Flats for Sale in Mailasandra, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/11
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/10
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.7 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/7
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mailasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
2.05 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Paradise
2.31 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.16 Cr
V5 Paradise
V5 Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
2.74 kmfrom
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
P
Patrondestiny
1/11
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/8
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall
Updated
3w ago
A
Amaranath
1/12
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/33
Resale
Gopalan Sanskriti
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/8
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kengeri Satellite Bus Stand
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/11
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to VSS International Public SchoolClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Ke...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/31
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
P
Patrondestiny
1/10
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/10
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to VSS International Public SchoolClose to Gopalan Arcade Mall
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mailasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of V5 Paradise
₹86.45 L - 1.16 Cr
V5 Paradise
by V5 Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
by Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
1.87 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/34
1.27 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
0.74 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Gopalan Arcade MallClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri ...+ More
IR
Imperial Realty
1/31
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.92 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.08 L - 99.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
4.48 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Palmhaven II Block C
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriGood C...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Challaghatta Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.06 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodipalya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 89.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.98 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Sunworth City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Challaghatta Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

8,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mailasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Habitat Iluminar
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri, Bengaluru
93.78 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
1.12 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhaneshwari Dhaneshwari Divine
3 BHK Apartment
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaastu Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
29.05 L-48.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayashree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
59.13 L-72.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Naksha Hyde Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
57.08 L-79.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundra Cyber Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar, Bangalore
45.0 L-64.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Princeville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mysore Road, Bangalore
39.74 L-62.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Royal Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Mailasandra,Bengaluru
93.5 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daivik Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Kengeri, Bengaluru
80.99 L-92.98 L