PRAVEEN KUMAROwner1/19Resale3 BHK Flat in Maligondanahalli, Bengaluru Reozone Wilderwoods RERA₹67.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymKids Area Updated 3w agoContact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/266.0 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbanrise Paradise On Earth RERA4 BHK Villa in Off kanakapura Road 4 BHK Villa₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Provident Housing Limited1/144.5 kms awayProvident Equinox 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹70.72 L3 BHK Flat₹88 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
SISamaya Infrastructures1/76.4 kms awaySamaya Sunshine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹94.15 L3 BHK Flat₹95.2 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED + 2 more1/100.6 km awayZero BrokerageSBR Global Queens Ville RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru 2 BHK Villa₹80.52 L - 93.85 L3 BHK Villa₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 2374 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Home Dealz Komal1/161.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft942 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasiumContact
Home Dealz Komal1/161.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kambipura, Bengaluru RERA₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft1737 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
HomeSource + 1 more1/301.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBrigade Panorama RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019Contact
Home Dealz Komal1/201.7 kms away1 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹73.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft615 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Home Dealz Komal1/201.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹1.18 CrAvg. price: ₹11.09k/sq.ft1064 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Home Dealz Komal1/221.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft1473 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Sales Team1/242.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft1020 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Sales Team1/232.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft1369 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
Sales Team1/252.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru RERA₹87.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact