More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 124

Flats for Sale in Ajjanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ajjanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ajjanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kurubarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kurubarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kurubarahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Chandrappa Village, Koodusiddanapalya
...Read more
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 0.1 kmHuluvenaha...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
4.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 12.5 kmHalubhavipalya Bus Stop- 1.5 km
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
4.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/24
4.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Pipal Tree
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GR International Public School- 0.1 kmChallaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Bany...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 9.3 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 1.8 kmDodda Alad...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 0.1 kmRanch at Big Banyan Vineyard & Resort- 0.1 kmDodda Alad...+ More
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RM
R M Reality
1/17
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thavarekere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.45 L - 90.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4d ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Challaghatta Metro Station- 14.7 kmHalubhavipalya Bus Stop- 3.5 km
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
Locality Champion
1/4
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Mahammad
1/4
5.19 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.62 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
3.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ajjanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Svamitva Sunshine City Phase I
Residential Plots
Koodusiddanapalya,Bengaluru
14.4 L-67.64 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ajjanahalli, Bengaluru

Koodusiddanapalya
1 people rated this locality
3
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft