Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Mallapur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Abhishek A
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mallapur, Bengaluru

829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Mallapur)

JP
Janapriya Properties
1/12
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
GP
Guru Punvaanii Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹60.76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹69.7 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹78.5 L
1874 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹84.08 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹90.33 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹93.81 L
2177 sq.ft Plot
₹95.79 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2592 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
3125 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3245 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
3414 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3549 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UE
Urban Elite
1/12
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bangalore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.62 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹39.8 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹40.19 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹42.55 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹44.38 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹44.83 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹48.04 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹49.46 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹50.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.05 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹72.09 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹74.11 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹82.21 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹92.64 L
2888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.58k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AB
Aspire Builders
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹12.65 L - 14.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.18 L - 22.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 460 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
IR
IndiaBuild Realty Pvt Ltd.
1/14
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
BGS PROPERTIES
1/15
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Arasanakunte, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Harish
1/6
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 2.7 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
S
SRS Realty
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

722 sq.ft Plot
₹8.66 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹11.86 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹13.1 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹13.33 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹14.51 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹16.44 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹17.16 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹21.11 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹22.61 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹24.54 L
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
2099 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
2379 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
3154 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
3209 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
3443 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
3941 sq.ft Plot
₹47.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Sooraj Sripuram
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenzer St Thomas School- 2.1 kmHarsha Hospital- 0.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 11.8 kmChan...+ More
DP
Diamond Properties
1/11
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
RR
Royal Retreat Homes
1/9
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jyothi Nagar, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KP
Krishnamurthy P
1/5
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Byregowdanahalli, Bengaluru

960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1314 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Hema Vathi
Owner
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹55.57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenzer St Thomas School- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmChand...+ More
Mounisha
Owner
1/26
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AE
Aarohee Enclave
1/7
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

852 sq.ft Plot
₹21.3 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹24.1 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹25.13 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹26.32 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹28.4 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹28.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹31.07 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹35.1 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
CB
Continental Builders and Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3965 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
MD
Mindcomp Dwellings Llp
1/6
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dasanapura, Bengaluru

1144 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹44.97 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹56.22 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹59.95 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹60.03 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹67.66 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
1867 sq.ft Plot
₹70.02 L
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹75.04 L
2103 sq.ft Plot
₹78.84 L
2314 sq.ft Plot
₹86.76 L
2341 sq.ft Plot
₹87.77 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹93.81 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2870 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3098 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3851 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PG
Pearl Gate Comforts
1/6
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dasanapura, Bengaluru

12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
NB
Nesara Builders And Promotors
1/8
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

2250 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AB
Arvind Builders Bangalore
1/14
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala, Bengaluru

1452 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1843 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
2298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
2849 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2826 sq.ft Plot
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mallapur, Bengaluru

State Government Employees Housing Society Layout
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eden World Layout 3rd Phase
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Mallapur, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in AG Varaha Valley
Residential Plots