Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Manjunatha Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Manjunatha Layout)

SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/6
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ramamurthy Nagar

606 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.8 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹53.23 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹55.88 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹56.9 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹59.56 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹74.3 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹75.78 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹76.32 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹77.53 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹80.77 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹86.36 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹92.41 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹94.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
NB
Navajyothi Builders and Developers
1/11
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dooravani Nagar

900 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SD
Shelter Developers
1/5
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Isha
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
Das
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pallavi
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sowmya
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D
Dharma
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahadevapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SD
Samrudhi Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Tanveer Khan
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmDESI ...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 2.4 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manjunatha Layout, Bengaluru

Bovi Colony
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappamma Layout
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Manjunatha Layout
5,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramaiah Reddy Layout
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manjunatha Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross road, Bengaluru
72.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Purva Oakshire
Residential Plots
Rampura,Bengaluru
58.46 L-2.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle East Coast Phase 4
Residential Plots
Hancharahalli Village,Bengaluru
61.39 L-99.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KVR Signature Tulips Uptown
Residential Plots
Huskur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ARK Melrose
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akkruthi Svanta
Residential Plots
Poojena Agrahara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KC Serenity Chirping Woods
Residential Plots
Bendiganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in A M Rajshekar
Residential Plots
Aduru,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ridhi Vivanta