Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Manjunatha Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
Blue Stone Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Stone Classic

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramamurthy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Manjunatha Layout)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
KH
Keya Homes
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in K R Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2371 - 2428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manjunatha Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
4.62 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
5.40 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
2.57 kmfrom
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Venkatesh P
Owner
1/26
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpir...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/28
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/32
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/29
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
SRIKANT
Owner
1/31
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 7.8 km  ...+ More
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
2.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.4 km  ...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Battarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1707 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
AABHARANA PROPERTIES
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play AreaClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Mat...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Manjunatha Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Fiesta
₹87.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Alpine Fiesta
by Alpine Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPool Facing
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalkere

2 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 92.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1179 - 1449 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
1/33
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality HospitalClose to Phoenix Marketc...+ More
F
Fincaconnect
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manjunatha Layout, Bengaluru

Bovi Colony
4,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappamma Layout
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Manjunatha Layout
5,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramaiah Reddy Layout
7,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manjunatha Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Sai Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
69.6 L-86.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
87.53 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDR HMT Sri Gayathri Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
66.96 L-91.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Venkatakrishna Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
85.3 L-95.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Telecom Green Woods Gardens Extension
Property
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru