More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Marathahalli Village? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Marathahalli Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3711 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
4 BHK Flat (2849 sq.ft)
₹5.55 Cr
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
2 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹80.5 L
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
3 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
4 BHK Flat (4030 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
Sobha Palladian (2268 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli
Vaswani Whispering Palms (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
NB
NO BROKER
1/18
New Booking
Vaswani Whispering Palms
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
NB
NO BROKER
1/25
New Booking
Sobha Palladian
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
2849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marathahalli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.04 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
3.17 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 5 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
Dr Santosh Kumar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
VG
Vaswani Group
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SE
Suvastu Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹39.11 L - 53.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L - 53.84 L
Possession: May, 2015
IP
Ittina Properties

2 BHK Flat in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹47.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2000
SG
SR Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
J
JRM
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹60.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Marathahalli Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SC
Subiksha Construction
1/16

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹89.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AG
Aisshwarya Group
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50.45 L - 57.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2008
DI
Dreamz Infra India

2 BHK Flat in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
NO
Novel Office

Property in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Possession: Nov, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai

Property in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 12000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 70000000
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Ram Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Marathahalli for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft

Property in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Possession: Feb, 2020
VB
Vanshee Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Boulevard

Property in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

VP
Value Prop
Gallery Cover Pic of Value Valueprop Bhavya Pristine

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RP
Radiant Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Bower 2

Property in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

Possession: Dec, 2009
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Marathahalli Village, Bengaluru

Anand Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
12,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jawahar Nagar
10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
11,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
7,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Layout
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Marathahalli Village, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfinch Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments