Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Marsur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹74.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
6d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹51.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.2 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.8 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹84.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MP
MS Projects
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
1/2
Resale
JR Gardens
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marsur

Residential Lands for Sale in JR Coconest Prime
₹64.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹86.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
3438 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
JR Gardens
₹76.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹63.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
P
Primarykeyproperties08
1/2
Resale
JR Gardens
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Marsur

Residential Lands for Sale in JR Coconest Prime
₹64.5 L - 1.19 Cr
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Ahmed
Owner
1/6
Resale
JR Coconest Prime
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vijay Kumar R
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.5 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Undefined
Owner
Resale
JR Gardens
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 3.7 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 7.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
SH
Samudra Homes Private Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
BP
Best Properties
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Madivala

1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
VG
VH Group
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SH
SBM Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

885 sq.ft Plot
₹42.79 L
1164 sq.ft Plot
₹56.26 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹56.63 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.99 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹60.56 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹64.86 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹69.16 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.49 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹73.33 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹77.23 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹83.1 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹84.61 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹87.07 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹88.16 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹93.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹96.64 L
2261 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.97 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Updated
2w ago
JR
J R Housing Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Nethra
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Marsur, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.3 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
CS
City Square Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in City Square Ananda Nilaya

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Marsur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4 BHK Villa
Marsur,Bengaluru
1.75 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Reviera
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Marsur,Bengaluru
9.0 Cr-17.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samudra Whispers Of The Sky
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Coconest Prime
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
64.5 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SBM Sunrise Homes
Residential Plots
Marsur,Bengaluru
42.79 L-1.09 Cr