Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagondanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹69.85 L - 70.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagondanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SL
Sobha Limited
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nagondanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Nagondanahalli)

AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagondanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
0.64 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
DR
DDM REALTY TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
0.66 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Pristine Park
Ankuraa Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AG
Ankuraa Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
2.03 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/53
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/54
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/41
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 9 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 3 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/44
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
AG
ARK Group
1/32
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SD
Saritha Developers
1/34
1.4 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2580 - 2923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of ND Magnolia
2 BHK Apartment
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Dreams
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
58.58 L-87.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Silicon City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
47.49 L-79.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneiro Aarambham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
69.85 L-81.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Misty Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.64 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BM Magnolia Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
84.51 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Sankalpam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
63.25 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Urban Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
31.4 L-48.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaanika Arbor
2 BHK Apartment
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
35.88 L-35.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Balaji Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru
47.29 L-53.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru

Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thimmadahalli
9,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samethanahalli
9,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292