Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MH
Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Varthur

4 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sorahunase)

RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/54
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/43
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AG
Ankuraa Group
1/29
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1288 - 2439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sorahunase

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.44 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/44
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 3 more
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/5
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sai Purvi Developers
1/13
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1655 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
ARK Group
1/32
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Midtown Opulent
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
62.27 L-92.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Lujoso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
49.5 L-69.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Esquina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
70.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Rica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bengaluru
59.36 L-83.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daiwik Sparsh
4 BHK Villa
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
91.4 L-98.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrolith Lotus Hill
2 BHK Apartment
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
50.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S And M Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bengaluru
59.01 L-93.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Sapthagiri Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
44.54 L-83.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hatha Raaya Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
31.5 L-43.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithya Frondoso
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sorahunase,Bengaluru
35.62 L-51.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sorahunase, Bengaluru

Madhura Nagar
8,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Valepura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Varthur
15 people rated this locality
4.48
11,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Halasahalli
11,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thimmadahalli