Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sorahunase? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Sorahunase. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Sorahunase. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sorahunase, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park (659 sq.ft)
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Markon Madhura Gardens (3254 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
S And M Gardenia (627 sq.ft)
₹59.01 L - 93.66 L
Varthur, Bengaluru
Adithya Esquina (935 sq.ft)
₹70.88 L - 1.11 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
Midtown Opulent (1005 sq.ft)
₹62.27 L - 92.32 L
Sorahunase, Bengaluru
Daiwik Sparsh (2504 sq.ft)
₹91.4 L - 98.55 L
Sorahunase, Bengaluru
Hatha Raaya Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 43.35 L
Sorahunase, Bengaluru
Adithya Lujoso (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 69.97 L
Sorahunase, Bengaluru
Adithya Rica (1120 sq.ft)
₹59.36 L - 83.48 L
Varthur, Bengaluru
Adithya Frondoso (1025 sq.ft)
₹35.62 L - 51.6 L
Sorahunase, Bengaluru
...Read more
D
DreamHomez365
+ 7 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
4w ago
MH
Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19

4 BHK Villa in Varthur, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
S And M Developers
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹59.01 L - 79.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L - 95.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.93 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MS
Midtown Structures
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.27 L - 73.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.98 L - 92.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
DH
Daiwik Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
Daiwik Sparsh
RERA
4.4

4 BHK Villa in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹91.4 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
HG
Hatha Group
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 33.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 43.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L - 69.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sorahunase

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.44 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.10 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd