Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

New Residential Projects in IVC Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in IVC Road? Housing.com offers 20+ Ready to Move, 19+ Under Construction and 11+ Resale Projects in IVC Road. Choose from 36+ new & upcoming projects in IVC Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in IVC Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prestige Crystal Lawns (1499 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Neraganahalli, Bengaluru
Manyata Earthsong (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 38.0 Cr
Uganavadi, Bengaluru
Provident Deansgate (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Northone (1200 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Upparahalli, Bengaluru
Grihamithra GMC Aero Square (800 sq.ft)
₹49.09 L - 92.96 L
Sanne Amanikere, Bengaluru
Merusri Sunscape (2410 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Thimmegowdana Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Century Sports Village (2248 sq.ft)
₹94.42 L - 1.47 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Earthsong By Manyata Phase 4 A (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Uganavadi, Bengaluru
White Lotus Amanvana (3900 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neraganahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 4 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GC
Grihamithra Constructions
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanne Amanikere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹49.09 L - 63.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L - 92.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MD
Merusri Developers
1/22

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thimmegowdana Hosahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.47 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2248 sq.ft Plot
₹94.42 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹98.87 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3496 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around IVC Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
0.77 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.96 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
4.13 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1840 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2317 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2462 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
4124 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
4268 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
WL
White Lotus Group
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
KI
KPS Infra
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
CL
Capstone Life
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in IVC Road, Bengaluru

4013 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.24k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EP
Enrich Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1015 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹46.87 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.84 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹56.24 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹57.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹64.85 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹65.14 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹70.52 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹76.94 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹79.04 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹79.09 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹81.52 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹86.18 L
3174 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BV
Bhumika Ventures
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Amulya Constructions
1/18

4 BHK Villa in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

904 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.35 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.3 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹80.42 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹83.18 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹87.22 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹88.71 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹89.13 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹94.47 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1549 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
4368 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 Cr
5699 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
6425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around IVC Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Century Seasons
₹70.41 L - 1.69 Cr
Century Seasons
by Century Real Estate Holdings
Residential Plots
Setterahally, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/29

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SG
SB Group
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹75.59 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹77.12 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹82.59 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1814 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2230 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/28

Residential Land / Plots in IVC Road Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1185 sq.ft Plot
₹71.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1361 sq.ft Plot
₹81.63 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹86.23 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹86.88 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹89.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹98.15 L
1813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2320 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2447 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2455 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
3470 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
4797 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1160 sq.ft Plot
₹85.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹91.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
4750 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4760 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.68 Cr
5900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.34 Cr
19000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VP
Velociti Promoters
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.89 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K - ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16

4.5 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

4.5 BHK Villa
₹8.8 Cr - 13.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around IVC Road, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Earthsong
Residential Plots
Uganavadi,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-38.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3 BHK Villa
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
2.29 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Sunscape
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thimmegowdana Hosahalli,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Kempalingapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manyata Earthsong By Manyata Phase 5 A
Property
Uganavadi,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aurum Valley
Residential Plots
Arasanahalli Peddanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BSNL Sirigandha Elite
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
11.99 L-39.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manyata Earthsong By Manyata Phase 5 B
Property
Uganavadi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-3.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hydenben Clifton
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Ballari road,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around IVC Road, Bengaluru

Uganavadi
1 people rated this locality
5
9,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.