Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Under Construction Projects in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Suraj Realtors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3514 sq.ft Plot
₹3.16 Cr
4003 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
WL
White Lotus Group
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/18
2.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/9
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/8
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neraganahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
2.21 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
2.68 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
1/14
2.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.21 L - 78.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MD
Merusri Developers
1/22
4.84 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thimmegowdana Hosahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.47 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SP
Sumo Properties
1/19
3.82 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villament
₹3.69 Cr - 4.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Villament
₹3.26 Cr - 3.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
AH
Arvind Homes Private Limited
1/17
3.27 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kundana, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹100 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1726 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1828 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1934 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2928 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
14016 sq.ft Plot
₹11.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AM
Address Maker Life Spaces Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
EG
Embassy Group
1/7
2.65 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru

766 sq.ft Plot
₹27.59 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹27.69 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹32.84 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹34.52 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹37.92 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹40.69 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹41.85 L
1214 sq.ft Plot
₹43.71 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹50.53 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹52.31 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹56.39 L
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹58.86 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/22
2.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1160 sq.ft Plot
₹85.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹91.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
4750 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 Cr
4760 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.53 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.68 Cr
5900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.34 Cr
19000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BU
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
1/5
4.43 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/28
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
4w ago
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
4.23 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

1840 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2317 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2398 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
2446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2462 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2509 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3115 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
4124 sq.ft Plot
₹2.47 Cr
4268 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AS
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
1/14
5.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vishwanathapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
S
Sreeju
+ 3 more
1/29
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/37
4.09 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/24
4.21 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.56 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
BV
Bhumika Ventures
1/13
3.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
EG
Embassy Group
1/23
3.17 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹93.41 L - 97.21 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 9 more
1/12
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/29
3.84 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Amanvana
4 BHK Villa
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Nilachala Township
Residential Plots
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
42.63 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Crystal Lawns
Residential Plots
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru