Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
Marketing Team
+ 7 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
2w ago
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 68.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K - 16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Chowdenahalli)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kempalingapura

3 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1927 - 2179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddacheemanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
C
Chethana
+ 2 more
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli

860 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.06 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chowdenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
1.39 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
3.60 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
SL
Sobha Limited
1/10
5.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Upparahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1207 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
MR
Maven Realty
+ 4 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 551 - 3119 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/38
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MT
Marketing Team
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bettahalsoor

4 BHK Villa
₹7.39 Cr - 12.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 3090 - 5120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
EG
Embassy Group
1/7
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SP
Sumo Properties
1/19
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Navarathna Agrahara

3 BHK Villament
₹3.69 Cr - 4.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Villament
₹3.26 Cr - 3.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2101 - 3054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/24
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹62.56 L - 79.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.79 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/6
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 62.63 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.61 K - ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Serene Amara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
68.0 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-3.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Swiss Town
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
4.9 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Kings Ville
4 BHK Villa
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MetroCorp Nirvana
Property
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Mayberry
Property
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maxworth Marvel
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
9.0 L-18.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Serene Gardens
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Navarathna Agrahara
10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagamangala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jogahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anwar Layout
9,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pujanahalli
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meenakunte
10,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neraganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tharabanahalli
10,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arasanahalli Peddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Akkalenahalli Mallena - Halli, Yelahanka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.