Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 18, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/35
4.43 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Udayagiri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
C
Chethana
1/26
1.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2130 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
2489 sq.ft Plot
₹2.98 Cr
2981 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 Cr
3081 sq.ft Plot
₹3.69 Cr
3486 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
FB
Full Basket Property
1/11
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bettenahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
HP
Hebron Properties
1/32
3.7 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kuduragere, Bengaluru

1575 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹75.54 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2962 sq.ft Plot
₹82.94 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
3607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3796 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
DP
Deamante Properties
1/2
2.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
648 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1604 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chowdenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
6.98 kmfrom
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs
2.83 kmfrom
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs
Siri Malle Infra Developers
Residential Plots Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
SA
S And S Properties
1/12
2.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EP
Enrich Properties
1/10
2.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Neraganahalli, Bengaluru

1015 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹46.87 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹53.84 L
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹56.24 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹57.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹64.85 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹65.14 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹68.08 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹69.01 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹69.26 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹70.52 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹74 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹76.94 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹79.04 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹79.09 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹81.52 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹86.18 L
3174 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7
2.22 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Meenakunte, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.84 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
KE
Krishna Enterprises
1/5
5.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Papanahalli, Bengaluru

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹48.13 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
2701 sq.ft Plot
₹74.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SA
S And S Properties
1/27
2.6 km away

4 BHK Villa in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.68 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Uganavadi, Bengaluru

904 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹71.35 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.3 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹80.42 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹83.18 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹87.22 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹88.71 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹89.13 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹94.47 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹95 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1549 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
4368 sq.ft Plot
₹3.33 Cr
5699 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
6425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/6
2.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
3284 sq.ft Plot
₹25.15 L
3333 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
3337 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
3469 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
3571 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
3680 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
3956 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
4426 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
4646 sq.ft Plot
₹35.59 L
4693 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
5009 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
5116 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹766.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SA
S And S Properties
1/30
2.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹56.96 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/10
2.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli, Bengaluru

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.05 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.66 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 Cr
6500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
3w ago
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
1.75 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.57 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Chowdenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Boulevard
₹14.11 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Embassy Boulevard
by Redundant
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
₹87.95 L - 2.93 Cr
Siri Sirikanthi Magical Springs
by Siri Malle Infra Developers
Residential Plots
Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.37 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹30.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 66.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L - 81.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KI
KPS Infra
1/7
5.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/28
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in IVC Road Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PB
Parisara Builders And Developers
1/9
3.59 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeSource
1/7
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/6
3.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/34
3.56 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.33 L - 94.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/7
4.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹87.19 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2869 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 Cr
14238 sq.ft Plot
₹10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/9
4.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹87.22 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
C
Chethana
+ 1 more
1/23
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage
Adarsh Savana
RERA
4.4

Residential Land / Plots in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/13
4.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹44.42 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹47.13 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
2711 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1385 sq.ft Plot
₹55.4 L
3955 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Serene Amara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
57.77 L-78.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-3.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Mayberry
Property
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Swiss Town
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
4.9 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MetroCorp Nirvana
Property
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Serene Gardens
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maxworth Marvel
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
9.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Kings Ville