Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Resale properties in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Maxworth Marvel
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 6.3 kmChowdanahalli Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Bengaluru International Ai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Jagrut...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalGated CommunityClose to Mall
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to MallClose to Jagruti Public SchoolGated...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
2.49 km away
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 7.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 6.8 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/24
2.4 km away
Resale
Shriram Rain Forest
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ambrosia- 5.6 kmThindlu Bus Stop- 3.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chowdenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
1.39 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
3.60 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
3.62 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sri Sathya Sai HospitalClose to Jagruti Public School  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru Internation...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Vipraproperties
1/13
2.15 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
6400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJogahalli Cross Bus Stop- 2.2 km
Updated
2w ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/14
2.15 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
5835 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.7 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 4.9 kmJ...+ More
V
Vipraproperties
1/11
2.15 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vipraproperties
1/11
2.15 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Vipraproperties
1/19
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
V
Vipraproperties
1/11
2.24 km away
Resale
Dhammanagi Tulips Garden
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 6.9 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmChowd...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/8
2.76 km away
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 5.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmChowd...+ More
R
Residenture
1/17
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chowdenahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Info
1/2
3.71 km away
Resale
Le Lexus Stoneview - Villa Ivory
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The North Bangalore Hospital- 7 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 10.3 kmTarahunse Bus Stop- 3.6 km
Updated
1d ago
RB
Red Bricks Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
2.15 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹5.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ZR
Zahiba Real Estate
1/33
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1869 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/2
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 7.2 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmItihaas Resta...+ More
S
Subu
1/17
1.04 km away
Resale
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 8.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.9 kmSri Krishna G...+ More
T
Touchstone Properties
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
BP
BLR Properties
1/5
5.14 km away
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 8.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.2 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Re...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/24
1.99 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Serene Amara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
57.77 L-78.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-3.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Mayberry
Property
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Swiss Town
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
4.9 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MetroCorp Nirvana
Property
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Serene Gardens
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maxworth Marvel
Residential Plots
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
9.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Kings Ville
4 BHK Villa
Chowdenahalli,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

Navarathna Agrahara
10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagamangala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anwar Layout
9,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jogahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.