Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 594

New Residential Projects in Nerige, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nerige? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Nerige. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nerige, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Xora Irise (1089 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kotur, Bengaluru
Indiabuild The Grand County Address (1131 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ittangur, Bengaluru
Markon Sportz Valley (3189 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Samruddhi Apartment (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 48.0 L
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SLN Palazzo (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Kotur, Bengaluru
Aban Dazzle (2106 sq.ft)
₹94.77 L
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Acres Palm Springs Phase 14 Wing 53 (746 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varthur, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Acres Palm Springs Phase 13 Wing 52 (746 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Varthur, Bengaluru
Abhee Eden Vista (709 sq.ft)
₹76.35 L - 2.69 Cr
Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru
Yellow Tattvam (736 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gullakaipura, Bengaluru
...Read more
XU
Xora Upstates
1/2
4.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kotur, Bengaluru

1089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
IR
Indiabuild Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ittangur, Bengaluru

1131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1265 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
5.41 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Samruddhi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Apartment
4.05 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SI
SLN Infra
1/7
4.24 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kotur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Aban Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Dazzle
2.96 km away

4 BHK Villa in V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹94.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nerige

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
3.77 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
4.20 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/4
4.15 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76.35 L - 81.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
YS
Yellow Stone Developers
1/29
3.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gullakaipura, Bengaluru

736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2336 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AB
Acrolith Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrolith Lotus Hill
5.06 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sorahunase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K - 11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Saikam Dream Acres Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Saikam Aananda Phase 2
2.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkadasarahalli, Bengaluru

1241 sq.ft Plot
₹95.14 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
3180 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VV
Vaishno Ventures
1/11
1.98 km away

3 BHK Villa in Nekkundi Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.56 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
VD
VSPR Developers
1/16
3.02 km away

4 BHK Villa in Gullakaipura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MD
Manyata Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Nerige, Bengaluru

849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/3
1.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkadasarahalli, Bengaluru

850 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹98.51 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
1861 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Mythri Constructions
1/6
4.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sompura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 45.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Nerige

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/34
4.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SC
Sree Constructions
1/5
4.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kuguru, Bengaluru

691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013
CG
Confident Group
1/5
4.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹82.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
HI
HUM INDIA ESTATES AND PROJECTS
1/9
5.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mullur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
NV
Neobuild Ventures LLP
1/17
3.22 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
MI
Misi Infraa Sr Properties Private Limited
1/16
1.55 km away

5 BHK Villa in Kathirguppe, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SI
SLN Infra
1/37
3.94 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kotur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.67 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Adithya Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Adithya Paradise 5
3.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1863 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Veranza
5.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kommasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sai Reniit Projects Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Varthur, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
CG
Confident Group
1/8
3.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur, Bangalore

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nerige, Bengaluru

9,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nerige, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Manyata Ekamoi
Residential Plots
Nerige,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nerige, Bengaluru

10,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hegondanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4
14,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamanahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
8,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft