Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gonighattapura? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Gonighattapura. Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Gonighattapura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vrushabadri Spring Park (1290 sq.ft)
₹80.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Ruchira Villa Feliz (2947 sq.ft)
₹3.18 Cr - 4.7 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Classic The Sanctuary Phase II (1200 sq.ft)
₹40.2 L - 60.3 L
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Classic The Sanctuary Phase III (1087 sq.ft)
₹71.75 L - 1.54 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Misi Anrai Clusters (286 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Vrushabadri Winter Park (738 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Classic The Sanctuary Phase IV (617 sq.ft)
₹40.71 L - 3.34 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Adithya Homes Grand
Price on Request
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Classic The Sanctuary (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Signature Meadows (418 sq.ft)
₹22.64 L - 34.13 L
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Gonighattapura

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4d ago
CV
Classic Ventures LLP
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Gonighattapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
CV
Classic Ventures LLP
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Gonighattapura

1087 sq.ft Plot
₹71.75 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹79.15 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹79.57 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹84.54 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹86.67 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹98.75 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹98.95 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2204 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2339 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MI
Misi Infraa Sr Properties Private Limited
1/5

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
CV
Classic Ventures LLP
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Gonighattapura

617 sq.ft Plot
₹40.71 L
664 sq.ft Plot
₹43.82 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹49.12 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹73.36 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹88.03 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹98.95 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1877 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
2220 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
3853 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
4559 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 Cr
5065 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gonighattapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Ventara Residences
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Amberstone Ventara Residences
Amberstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
AP
Amberstone Properties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Elanza
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Lodha Elanza
Lodha Group
3 BHK Flat Dommasandra, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Nambiar District 25 Phase 1
Nambiar Enterprises Llp
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Dommasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
CV
Classic Ventures LLP
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Gonighattapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
SD
Signature Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura

1 BHK Flat
₹22.64 L - 25.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.07 L - 34.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CV
Classic Ventures LLP

Residential Land / Plots in Gonighattapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot