Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Muthasandra? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Muthasandra. Choose from 6+ new & upcoming projects in Muthasandra. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Muthasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lake Waters (2839 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Whispers of Bliss (3168 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Vertex Vista (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
Cornerstone Campan Valley 2 (1583 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Campan Valley (2906 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
Anthill Silverfields (740 sq.ft)
₹51.77 L - 1.62 Cr
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Adithya Homes Paradise Phase 4 (829 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Adithya Adithya Paradise 5 (784 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VC
Venkateswara Creators
1/32

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VI
Vertex Infras
1/14

3, 4 BHK Villas in Varthur, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.72 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
CP
Catalyst Properties
1/31

Residential Land / Plots in Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru

2906 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3480 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
3488 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3793 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3754 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4214 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
4587 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
AP
Anthill Projects LLP
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

740 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹52.62 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹56.78 L
883 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹62.09 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹62.55 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹72.61 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹74.84 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹78.16 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹80.96 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹83.06 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2114 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AH
Adithya Homes
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1219 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AH
Adithya Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Adithya Paradise 5

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1662 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request