Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
I
Info
1/41
Resale
Campan Valley
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 3.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.1 kmNew Udupi G...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CP
Catalyst Properties
1/31

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra

2906 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3480 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
3488 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
3793 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3754 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
4214 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
4587 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 5.8 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 11.1 kmHotel Halli Mane- 2.6 kmBellikere Bus Stop- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Muthasandra

1583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
MH
Markon Homes Pvt Ltd
1/40

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025